AI Trends Journal — Football
Every AI trend (model signal without a certified edge) is frozen at pick time — odds and timestamp — then settled against the final score and published here, won or lost. The selection is revealed after the match; before kick-off it is members-only. "Closing" = multi-bookmaker closing odds; positive CLV means the odds taken paid better than the close.
| Date | Match | Market | Trend | Odds taken | Closing | CLV | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/11 | Genclerbir — Alanyaspor5–0 |
Both teams to score | Both teams score | @ 1,83 taken 31/10 09:03 |
— | — | Lost |
| 02/11 | Los Angeles FC — Minnesota United1–3 |
1X2 | Los Angeles FC | @ 1,74 taken 31/10 09:03 |
@ 1,68 | +3,6% | Lost |
| 02/11 | Los Angeles FC — Minnesota United1–3 |
Over/under 2.5 goals | Over 2.5 goals | @ 1,55 taken 31/10 09:03 |
@ 1,46 | +6,2% | Won |
| 02/11 | New England Revolution — Inter Miami1–2 |
1X2 | New England Revolution | @ 2,74 taken 31/10 09:03 |
@ 3,08 | -11,0% | Lost |
| 02/11 | New England Revolution — Inter Miami1–2 |
Over/under 2.5 goals | Over 2.5 goals | @ 1,36 taken 31/10 09:03 |
@ 1,40 | -2,9% | Won |
| 02/11 | Portland Timbers — Houston Dynamo3–1 |
1X2 | Portland Timbers | @ 1,88 taken 31/10 09:03 |
@ 1,75 | +7,4% | Won |
| 02/11 | Portland Timbers — Houston Dynamo3–1 |
Over/under 2.5 goals | Over 2.5 goals | @ 1,60 taken 31/10 09:03 |
@ 1,62 | -1,2% | Won |
| 02/11 | Los Angeles FC — Minnesota United1–3 |
Double chance | Los Angeles FC or draw | @ 1,24 taken 31/10 09:03 |
@ 1,20 | +3,3% | Lost |
| 02/11 | Los Angeles FC — Minnesota United1–3 |
Draw no bet | Los Angeles FC (draw refunded) | @ 1,33 taken 31/10 09:03 |
@ 1,37 | -2,9% | Lost |
| 02/11 | Los Angeles FC — Minnesota United1–3 |
Over/under 1.5 goals | Over 1.5 goals | @ 1,18 taken 31/10 09:03 |
@ 1,14 | +3,5% | Won |
| 02/11 | New England Revolution — Inter Miami1–2 |
Double chance | No draw | @ 1,26 taken 31/10 09:03 |
@ 1,23 | +2,4% | Won |
| 02/11 | New England Revolution — Inter Miami1–2 |
Draw no bet | New England Revolution (draw refunded) | @ 2,05 taken 31/10 09:03 |
@ 2,45 | -16,3% | Lost |
| 02/11 | New England Revolution — Inter Miami1–2 |
Over/under 1.5 goals | Over 1.5 goals | @ 1,11 taken 31/10 09:03 |
@ 1,12 | -0,9% | Won |
| 02/11 | New England Revolution — Inter Miami1–2 |
Over/under 3.5 goals | Under 3.5 goals | @ 1,98 taken 31/10 09:03 |
@ 1,86 | +6,5% | Won |
| 02/11 | Portland Timbers — Houston Dynamo3–1 |
Double chance | No draw | @ 1,25 taken 31/10 09:03 |
@ 1,22 | +2,5% | Won |
| 02/11 | Portland Timbers — Houston Dynamo3–1 |
Draw no bet | Portland Timbers (draw refunded) | @ 1,42 taken 31/10 09:03 |
@ 1,38 | +2,9% | Won |
| 02/11 | Portland Timbers — Houston Dynamo3–1 |
Over/under 1.5 goals | Over 1.5 goals | @ 1,20 taken 31/10 09:03 |
@ 1,19 | +0,8% | Won |
| 02/11 | Los Angeles FC — Minnesota United1–3 |
Both teams to score | Both teams score | @ 1,55 taken 31/10 09:03 |
@ 1,47 | +5,4% | Won |
| 02/11 | New England Revolution — Inter Miami1–2 |
Both teams to score | Both teams score | @ 1,33 taken 31/10 09:03 |
@ 1,36 | -2,2% | Won |
| 02/11 | Portland Timbers — Houston Dynamo3–1 |
Both teams to score | Both teams score | @ 1,57 taken 31/10 09:03 |
@ 1,58 | -0,6% | Won |
| 01/11 | Newells Old Boys — Union de Santa Fe1–1 |
1X2 | Newells Old Boys | @ 1,99 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 2,18 | -8,7% | Lost |
| 01/11 | Newells Old Boys — Union de Santa Fe1–1 |
Over/under 2.5 goals | Under 2.5 goals | @ 1,66 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,65 | +0,6% | Won |
| 01/11 | Estudiantes L.P. — Instituto3–3 |
1X2 | Estudiantes L.P. | @ 2,20 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,90 | +15,8% | Lost |
| 01/11 | Estudiantes L.P. — Instituto3–3 |
Over/under 2.5 goals | Under 2.5 goals | @ 1,52 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,51 | +0,7% | Lost |
| 01/11 | Boca Juniors — River Plate1–0 |
1X2 | Boca Juniors | @ 2,36 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 2,19 | +7,8% | Won |
| 01/11 | Boca Juniors — River Plate1–0 |
Over/under 2.5 goals | Under 2.5 goals | @ 1,55 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,61 | -3,7% | Won |
| 01/11 | Belgrano Cordoba — Barracas Central2–2 |
1X2 | Belgrano Cordoba | @ 1,88 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,88 | +0,0% | Lost |
| 01/11 | Belgrano Cordoba — Barracas Central2–2 |
Over/under 2.5 goals | Under 2.5 goals | @ 1,51 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,62 | -6,8% | Lost |
| 01/11 | Belgrano Cordoba — Barracas Central2–2 |
Double chance | Belgrano Cordoba or draw | @ 1,21 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,20 | +0,8% | Won |
| 01/11 | Belgrano Cordoba — Barracas Central2–2 |
Over/under 1.5 goals | Over 1.5 goals | @ 1,55 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,44 | +7,6% | Won |
| 01/11 | Belgrano Cordoba — Barracas Central2–2 |
Over/under 3.5 goals | Under 3.5 goals | @ 1,18 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,21 | -2,5% | Lost |
| 01/11 | Boca Juniors — River Plate1–0 |
Double chance | Boca Juniors or draw | @ 1,34 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,28 | +4,7% | Won |
| 01/11 | Boca Juniors — River Plate1–0 |
Draw no bet | Boca Juniors (draw refunded) | @ 1,60 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,57 | +1,9% | Won |
| 01/11 | Boca Juniors — River Plate1–0 |
Over/under 1.5 goals | Over 1.5 goals | @ 1,50 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,43 | +4,9% | Lost |
| 01/11 | Boca Juniors — River Plate1–0 |
Over/under 3.5 goals | Under 3.5 goals | @ 1,20 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,21 | -0,8% | Won |
| 01/11 | Estudiantes L.P. — Instituto3–3 |
Double chance | Estudiantes L.P. or draw | @ 1,28 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,18 | +8,5% | Won |
| 01/11 | Estudiantes L.P. — Instituto3–3 |
Over/under 1.5 goals | Over 1.5 goals | @ 1,53 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,54 | -0,7% | Won |
| 01/11 | Estudiantes L.P. — Instituto3–3 |
Over/under 3.5 goals | Under 3.5 goals | @ 1,18 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,17 | +0,9% | Lost |
| 01/11 | Newells Old Boys — Union de Santa Fe1–1 |
Double chance | Newells Old Boys or draw | @ 1,26 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,26 | +0,0% | Won |
| 01/11 | Newells Old Boys — Union de Santa Fe1–1 |
Over/under 1.5 goals | Over 1.5 goals | @ 1,44 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,41 | +2,1% | Won |
| 01/11 | Newells Old Boys — Union de Santa Fe1–1 |
Over/under 3.5 goals | Under 3.5 goals | @ 1,23 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,22 | +0,8% | Won |
| 01/11 | Belgrano Cordoba — Barracas Central2–2 |
Both teams to score | Not both teams score | @ 1,60 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,67 | -4,2% | Lost |
| 01/11 | Boca Juniors — River Plate1–0 |
Both teams to score | Not both teams score | @ 1,75 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,75 | +0,0% | Won |
| 01/11 | Estudiantes L.P. — Instituto3–3 |
Both teams to score | Not both teams score | @ 1,67 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,62 | +3,1% | Lost |
| 01/11 | Newells Old Boys — Union de Santa Fe1–1 |
Both teams to score | Not both teams score | @ 1,75 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,80 | -2,8% | Lost |
| 01/11 | Lanus — Gimnasia Mendoza1–1 |
1X2 | Lanus | @ 1,60 taken 31/10 09:03 |
@ 1,51 | +6,0% | Lost |
| 01/11 | Lanus — Gimnasia Mendoza1–1 |
Over/under 2.5 goals | Under 2.5 goals | @ 1,76 taken 31/10 09:03 |
@ 2,01 | -12,4% | Won |
| 01/11 | Lanus — Gimnasia Mendoza1–1 |
Double chance | Lanus or draw | @ 1,15 taken 31/10 09:03 |
@ 1,11 | +3,6% | Won |
| 01/11 | Lanus — Gimnasia Mendoza1–1 |
Over/under 1.5 goals | Over 1.5 goals | @ 1,37 taken 31/10 09:03 |
@ 1,27 | +7,9% | Won |
| 01/11 | Lanus — Gimnasia Mendoza1–1 |
Over/under 3.5 goals | Under 3.5 goals | @ 1,29 taken 31/10 09:03 |
@ 1,34 | -3,7% | Won |
| 01/11 | Lanus — Gimnasia Mendoza1–1 |
Both teams to score | Not both teams score | @ 1,73 taken 31/10 09:03 |
@ 1,78 | -2,8% | Lost |
| 01/11 | Austria Vienna — Rapid Vienna0–2 |
1X2 | Austria Vienna | @ 4,87 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 5,32 | -8,5% | Lost |
| 01/11 | Austria Vienna — Rapid Vienna0–2 |
Over/under 2.5 goals | Over 2.5 goals | @ 1,57 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,78 | -11,8% | Lost |
| 01/11 | Red Bull Salzburg — Austria Lustenau5–1 |
1X2 | Red Bull Salzburg | @ 1,21 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,14 | +6,1% | Won |
| 01/11 | Red Bull Salzburg — Austria Lustenau5–1 |
Over/under 2.5 goals | Over 2.5 goals | @ 1,28 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,21 | +5,8% | Won |
| 01/11 | Wolfsberger AC — Sturm Graz1–1 |
1X2 | Sturm Graz | @ 1,70 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,65 | +3,0% | Lost |
| 01/11 | Wolfsberger AC — Sturm Graz1–1 |
Over/under 2.5 goals | Over 2.5 goals | @ 1,50 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,61 | -6,8% | Lost |
| 01/11 | Austria Vienna — Rapid Vienna0–2 |
Double chance | No draw | @ 1,25 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,23 | +1,6% | Won |
| 01/11 | Austria Vienna — Rapid Vienna0–2 |
Draw no bet | Austria Vienna (draw refunded) | @ 3,50 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 4,17 | -16,1% | Lost |
| 01/11 | Austria Vienna — Rapid Vienna0–2 |
Over/under 1.5 goals | Over 1.5 goals | @ 1,17 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,23 | -4,9% | Won |
| 01/11 | Austria Vienna — Rapid Vienna0–2 |
Over/under 3.5 goals | Under 3.5 goals | @ 1,60 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,43 | +11,9% | Won |
| 01/11 | Red Bull Salzburg — Austria Lustenau5–1 |
Double chance | Red Bull Salzburg or draw | @ 1,05 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,03 | +1,9% | Won |
| 01/11 | Red Bull Salzburg — Austria Lustenau5–1 |
Draw no bet | Red Bull Salzburg (draw refunded) | @ 1,07 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,07 | +0,0% | Won |
| 01/11 | Red Bull Salzburg — Austria Lustenau5–1 |
Over/under 1.5 goals | Over 1.5 goals | @ 1,08 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,02 | +5,9% | Won |
| 01/11 | Red Bull Salzburg — Austria Lustenau5–1 |
Over/under 3.5 goals | Under 3.5 goals | @ 2,21 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 2,49 | -11,2% | Lost |
| 01/11 | Wolfsberger AC — Sturm Graz1–1 |
Double chance | No draw | @ 1,22 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,20 | +1,7% | Lost |
| 01/11 | Wolfsberger AC — Sturm Graz1–1 |
Over/under 1.5 goals | Over 1.5 goals | @ 1,16 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,19 | -2,5% | Won |
| 01/11 | Wolfsberger AC — Sturm Graz1–1 |
Over/under 3.5 goals | Under 3.5 goals | @ 1,65 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,57 | +5,1% | Won |
| 01/11 | Austria Vienna — Rapid Vienna0–2 |
Both teams to score | Both teams score | @ 1,57 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,69 | -7,1% | Lost |
| 01/11 | Red Bull Salzburg — Austria Lustenau5–1 |
Both teams to score | Both teams score | @ 1,67 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,66 | +0,6% | Won |
| 01/11 | Wolfsberger AC — Sturm Graz1–1 |
Both teams to score | Both teams score | @ 1,53 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,57 | -2,5% | Won |
| 01/11 | StTruiden — OH Leuven1–2 |
1X2 | StTruiden | @ 1,65 taken 30/10 09:02 |
— | — | Lost |
| 01/11 | StTruiden — OH Leuven1–2 |
Over/under 2.5 goals | Over 2.5 goals | @ 1,62 taken 30/10 09:02 |
— | — | Won |
| 01/11 | Lommel United — Gent2–0 |
1X2 | Gent | @ 1,88 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,76 | +6,8% | Lost |
| 01/11 | Lommel United — Gent2–0 |
Over/under 2.5 goals | Under 2.5 goals | @ 2,05 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 2,08 | -1,4% | Won |
| 01/11 | Charleroi — RAAL La Louviere5–2 |
1X2 | Charleroi | @ 1,50 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,60 | -6,2% | Won |
| 01/11 | Charleroi — RAAL La Louviere5–2 |
Over/under 2.5 goals | Over 2.5 goals | @ 1,78 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,88 | -5,3% | Won |
| 01/11 | Cercle Brugge — Antwerp2–1 |
1X2 | Cercle Brugge | @ 2,03 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 2,09 | -2,9% | Won |
| 01/11 | Cercle Brugge — Antwerp2–1 |
Over/under 2.5 goals | Over 2.5 goals | @ 1,58 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,63 | -3,1% | Won |
| 01/11 | Cercle Brugge — Antwerp2–1 |
Double chance | No draw | @ 1,25 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,25 | +0,0% | Won |
| 01/11 | Cercle Brugge — Antwerp2–1 |
Draw no bet | Cercle Brugge (draw refunded) | @ 1,47 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,62 | -9,3% | Won |
| 01/11 | Cercle Brugge — Antwerp2–1 |
Over/under 1.5 goals | Over 1.5 goals | @ 1,19 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,20 | -0,8% | Won |
| 01/11 | Cercle Brugge — Antwerp2–1 |
Over/under 3.5 goals | Under 3.5 goals | @ 1,60 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,53 | +4,6% | Won |
| 01/11 | Charleroi — RAAL La Louviere5–2 |
Double chance | Charleroi or draw | @ 1,14 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,14 | +0,0% | Won |
| 01/11 | Charleroi — RAAL La Louviere5–2 |
Draw no bet | Charleroi (draw refunded) | @ 1,18 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,27 | -7,1% | Won |
| 01/11 | Charleroi — RAAL La Louviere5–2 |
Over/under 1.5 goals | Over 1.5 goals | @ 1,25 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,28 | -2,3% | Won |
| 01/11 | Charleroi — RAAL La Louviere5–2 |
Over/under 3.5 goals | Under 3.5 goals | @ 1,44 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,38 | +4,3% | Lost |
| 01/11 | Lommel United — Gent2–0 |
Double chance | Gent or draw | @ 1,24 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,18 | +5,1% | Lost |
| 01/11 | Lommel United — Gent2–0 |
Draw no bet | Gent (draw refunded) | @ 1,35 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,38 | -2,2% | Lost |
| 01/11 | Lommel United — Gent2–0 |
Over/under 1.5 goals | Over 1.5 goals | @ 1,27 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,26 | +0,8% | Won |
| 01/11 | Lommel United — Gent2–0 |
Over/under 3.5 goals | Under 3.5 goals | @ 1,42 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,41 | +0,7% | Won |
| 01/11 | StTruiden — OH Leuven1–2 |
Double chance | StTruiden or draw | @ 1,21 taken 30/10 09:02 |
— | — | Lost |
| 01/11 | StTruiden — OH Leuven1–2 |
Draw no bet | StTruiden (draw refunded) | @ 1,28 taken 30/10 09:02 |
— | — | Lost |
| 01/11 | StTruiden — OH Leuven1–2 |
Over/under 1.5 goals | Over 1.5 goals | @ 1,20 taken 30/10 09:02 |
— | — | Won |
| 01/11 | StTruiden — OH Leuven1–2 |
Over/under 3.5 goals | Under 3.5 goals | @ 1,55 taken 30/10 09:02 |
— | — | Won |
| 01/11 | Cercle Brugge — Antwerp2–1 |
Both teams to score | Both teams score | @ 1,53 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,50 | +2,0% | Won |
| 01/11 | Charleroi — RAAL La Louviere5–2 |
Both teams to score | Both teams score | @ 1,91 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,85 | +3,2% | Won |
| 01/11 | Lommel United — Gent2–0 |
Both teams to score | Both teams score | @ 1,75 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,72 | +1,7% | Lost |
| 01/11 | StTruiden — OH Leuven1–2 |
Both teams to score | Both teams score | @ 1,65 taken 30/10 09:02 |
— | — | Won |
| 01/11 | HNK Rijeka — NK Varazdin1–1 |
1X2 | HNK Rijeka | @ 1,78 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,74 | +2,3% | Lost |
| 01/11 | HNK Rijeka — NK Varazdin1–1 |
Over/under 2.5 goals | Under 2.5 goals | @ 1,97 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,98 | -0,5% | Won |
| 01/11 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb — NK Osijek1–3 |
1X2 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | @ 2,70 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 2,64 | +2,3% | Lost |
| 01/11 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb — NK Osijek1–3 |
Over/under 2.5 goals | Under 2.5 goals | @ 2,02 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 2,03 | -0,5% | Lost |
| 01/11 | HNK Rijeka — NK Varazdin1–1 |
Double chance | HNK Rijeka or draw | @ 1,23 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,19 | +3,4% | Won |
| 01/11 | HNK Rijeka — NK Varazdin1–1 |
Over/under 1.5 goals | Over 1.5 goals | @ 1,29 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,27 | +1,6% | Won |
| 01/11 | HNK Rijeka — NK Varazdin1–1 |
Over/under 3.5 goals | Under 3.5 goals | @ 1,35 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,36 | -0,7% | Won |
| 01/11 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb — NK Osijek1–3 |
Double chance | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb or draw | @ 1,55 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,45 | +6,9% | Lost |
| 01/11 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb — NK Osijek1–3 |
Draw no bet | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (draw refunded) | @ 1,98 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,99 | -0,5% | Lost |
| 01/11 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb — NK Osijek1–3 |
Over/under 1.5 goals | Over 1.5 goals | @ 1,26 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,25 | +0,8% | Won |
| 01/11 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb — NK Osijek1–3 |
Over/under 3.5 goals | Under 3.5 goals | @ 1,39 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,38 | +0,7% | Lost |
| 01/11 | HNK Rijeka — NK Varazdin1–1 |
Both teams to score | Both teams score | @ 1,80 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,75 | +2,9% | Won |
| 01/11 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb — NK Osijek1–3 |
Both teams to score | Both teams score | @ 1,65 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,60 | +3,1% | Won |
| 01/11 | Mlada Boleslav — Hradec Králové3–1 |
1X2 | Mlada Boleslav | @ 2,28 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 2,24 | +1,8% | Won |
| 01/11 | Mlada Boleslav — Hradec Králové3–1 |
Over/under 2.5 goals | Under 2.5 goals | @ 2,22 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 2,36 | -5,9% | Lost |
| 01/11 | Bohemians 1905 — Sparta Praha0–0 |
1X2 | Sparta Praha | @ 1,79 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,75 | +2,3% | Lost |
| 01/11 | Bohemians 1905 — Sparta Praha0–0 |
Over/under 2.5 goals | Under 2.5 goals | @ 2,20 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 2,20 | +0,0% | Won |
| 01/11 | Baník Ostrava — Plzen0–4 |
1X2 | Plzen | @ 2,07 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,78 | +16,3% | Won |
| 01/11 | Baník Ostrava — Plzen0–4 |
Over/under 2.5 goals | Under 2.5 goals | @ 2,29 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 2,32 | -1,3% | Lost |
| 01/11 | Baník Ostrava — Plzen0–4 |
Double chance | Plzen or draw | @ 1,35 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,22 | +10,7% | Won |
| 01/11 | Baník Ostrava — Plzen0–4 |
Draw no bet | Plzen (draw refunded) | @ 1,53 taken 30/10 09:02 |
@ 1,43 | +7,0% | Won |
Raw, unfiltered journal: every settled trend from the last 30 days, newest first. Official picks have their own journal on the track record page; per-league summaries live on each league page.
Frequently asked questions
What is an "AI trend"?
It is our model's read (calibrated Dixon-Coles) on one market of a match, published without a certified edge — unlike an Official pick, whose value has been proven against the odds in live conditions. Every trend is frozen at pick time: odds and timestamp can never change.
Why publish losing trends too?
Because a track record that only shows wins proves nothing. Every settled trend is published here, won or lost, with its original odds — that is what makes our record verifiable and our per-league statistics credible.
What is CLV and why does it matter?
CLV (Closing Line Value) compares the odds taken with the market's closing odds. Consistently positive CLV means beating the bookmakers' final consensus — one of the few reliable long-term predictors of profitability.
Genclerbir — Alanyaspor
Los Angeles FC — Minnesota United
Newells Old Boys — Union de Santa Fe
Austria Vienna — Rapid Vienna
StTruiden — OH Leuven
HNK Rijeka — NK Varazdin
Mlada Boleslav — Hradec Králové